Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, GRENADA CRESCENT, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK3 5GB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,500
Last Sold Price
24 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.8%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£217,500
+33.8%
Sold on 24 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
+30.0%
Sold on 10 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 12 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK3 5GB
← Back to All Properties