Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, TUDELY CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 6DT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£430,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.4%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£430,000
+34.4%
Sold on 27 July 2017
Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£320,000
+7.9%
Sold on 28 May 2014
Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£296,500
+124.7%
Sold on 8 August 2006
Detached
+£164,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,950
Sold on 9 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 6DT
← Back to All Properties