Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, BRACKENWOOD DRIVE, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON
WA8 8GE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.4%
Price Change
-£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£160,000
-11.4%
Sold on 27 September 2024
Terraced
-£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,500
+53.6%
Sold on 10 March 2022
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+17.5%
Sold on 22 June 2004
Terraced
+£17,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,995
Sold on 27 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA8 8GE
← Back to All Properties