Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, BEVERIDGE ROAD, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA2 5SA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,500
Last Sold Price
15 October 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.3%
Price Change
-£5,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£78,500
-6.3%
Sold on 15 October 2009
Terraced
-£5,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,750
+126.4%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Terraced
+£46,755 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,995
Sold on 26 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 5SA
← Back to All Properties