2, RYTHE COURT, PORTSMOUTH ROAD, THAMES DITTON, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY

KT7 0TE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£375,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£375,000+1.4%
Sold on 30 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£370,000+178.2%
Sold on 29 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£237,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000+51.1%
Sold on 31 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000+44.4%
Sold on 13 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,950
Sold on 12 April 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1