Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, OLD BREWERY WALK, BRACKLEY, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN13 7HG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.1%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£144,000
+37.1%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+54.5%
Sold on 2 November 2001
Detached
+£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,950
Sold on 23 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN13 7HG
← Back to All Properties