1, HEAD STREET, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA

CA2 7BQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£212,370
Last Sold Price
20 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+142.7%
Price Change
+£124,870 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£212,370+142.7%
Sold on 20 October 2023
Terraced
+£124,870 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,500+116.0%
Sold on 10 February 2023
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,500+3.8%
Sold on 27 November 1998
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 30 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1