76, CAMDEN ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM16 6PY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£295,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.5%
Price Change
+£163,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£295,000+123.5%
Sold on 12 October 2015
Detached
+£163,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000+25.7%
Sold on 20 December 2000
Detached
+£27,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,995
Sold on 28 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1