Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, SHAW ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 6RS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.7%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+35.7%
Sold on 7 July 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,500
-11.6%
Sold on 29 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 7 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 6RS
← Back to All Properties