Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, MILAN ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS8 5JR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,500
Last Sold Price
3 March 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£9,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£82,500
+13.0%
Sold on 3 March 2005
Terraced
+£9,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,995
+36.4%
Sold on 15 March 2004
Terraced
+£19,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 10 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS8 5JR
← Back to All Properties