Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
195, IPSWICH ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO4 0EN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.7%
Price Change
+£120,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£260,000
+85.7%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Terraced
+£120,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,995
+75.0%
Sold on 2 April 2004
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,995
+44.1%
Sold on 23 November 2000
Terraced
+£24,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 27 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO4 0EN
← Back to All Properties