Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, WHITE LAITHE APPROACH, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS14 2EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,995
Last Sold Price
10 January 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.1%
Price Change
+£40,045 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,995
+47.1%
Sold on 10 January 2008
Terraced
+£40,045 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,950
+115.1%
Sold on 2 April 2004
Terraced
+£45,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 29 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS14 2EH
← Back to All Properties