FLAT 14, CAMPERDOWN HOUSE, ALMA ROAD, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD

SL4 3HQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£435,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.0%
Price Change
+£185,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£435,000+74.0%
Sold on 4 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£185,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,950+155.2%
Sold on 16 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£152,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,950+63.2%
Sold on 4 February 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 20 October 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1