Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, THE OSIERS, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE3 2XN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£223,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.4%
Price Change
-£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£223,000
-10.4%
Sold on 22 May 2015
Detached
-£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,000
Sold on 14 January 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 2XN
← Back to All Properties