30, SARACEN DRIVE, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B75 7HF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.6%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£270,000+43.6%
Sold on 14 January 2016
Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£188,000+46.3%
Sold on 14 November 2003
Detached
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,500
Sold on 28 April 2000
Detached
Sale #1