Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, REDSHANK COURT, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG19 3UE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,950
Last Sold Price
31 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.9%
Price Change
+£41,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£179,950
+29.9%
Sold on 31 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,500
-3.5%
Sold on 19 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,500
+10.4%
Sold on 21 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,995
Sold on 22 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG19 3UE
← Back to All Properties