8, TYNE CLOSE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE11 3DN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£212,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.6%
Price Change
+£22,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£212,000+11.6%
Sold on 28 July 2020
Detached
+£22,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,995
Sold on 26 June 2015
Detached
Sale #1