Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
120, TURF LANE, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL2 6JH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.8%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£115,000
+16.8%
Sold on 1 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,500
+159.2%
Sold on 24 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 12 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL2 6JH
← Back to All Properties