Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, OSBORNE ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY4 1HQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.9%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£113,000
+55.9%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
+262.5%
Sold on 16 August 2002
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 27 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY4 1HQ
← Back to All Properties