Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, CHAPEL STREET, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S13 7JL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6122.2%
Price Change
+£137,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£140,000
+6122.2%
Sold on 22 December 2025
Terraced
+£137,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£2,250
Sold on 2 October 2024
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S13 7JL
← Back to All Properties