Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, BEECHFIELD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS12 5QS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.2%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£163,000
+55.2%
Sold on 31 May 2011
Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+35.5%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500
+10.7%
Sold on 26 May 2000
Detached
+£7,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,995
Sold on 23 January 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS12 5QS
← Back to All Properties