44, NARROWBOAT WHARF, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS13 1RE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£125,000+4.2%
Sold on 11 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000-11.1%
Sold on 28 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000+53.5%
Sold on 7 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,950
Sold on 31 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1