Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, MANHATTAN HOUSE, 401, WITAN GATE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK9 2BQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.2%
Price Change
+£4,630 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+3.2%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,630 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,370
Sold on 12 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK9 2BQ
← Back to All Properties