Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
149, HOLBOROUGH ROAD, SNODLAND, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME6 5PD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.4%
Price Change
+£71,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£315,000
+29.4%
Sold on 23 January 2023
Terraced
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£243,500
+64.5%
Sold on 8 November 2019
Terraced
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,000
Sold on 12 December 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME6 5PD
← Back to All Properties