Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1A, ASH GROVE, CHATTERIS, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE16 6NL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.1%
Price Change
-£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
-9.1%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Terraced
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,000
-1.4%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+7.4%
Sold on 13 October 2023
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 14 May 2021
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE16 6NL
← Back to All Properties