Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, WOODGATE ROAD, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN22 8PA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£278,500
Last Sold Price
20 April 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+138.0%
Price Change
+£161,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£278,500
+138.0%
Sold on 20 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£161,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 8 February 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN22 8PA
← Back to All Properties