33, BELL TOWER CLOSE, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

WS3 3FB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£95,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.3%
Price Change
+£30,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£95,000+46.3%
Sold on 18 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950-41.6%
Sold on 21 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£46,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,250
Sold on 18 September 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1