17, DINGLE ROAD, KINGSWINFORD, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY6 8UD

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.8%
Price Change
+£67,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£190,000+54.8%
Sold on 13 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£67,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£122,750+140.7%
Sold on 7 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£71,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£51,000+12.1%
Sold on 19 January 2001
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,500+26.4%
Sold on 1 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 16 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1