Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, HOLMEBURY HOUSE, HOLMESDALE GARDENS, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 1LS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.0%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£80,000
+29.0%
Sold on 4 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£62,000
+96.8%
Sold on 24 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,500
+6.8%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 21 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 1LS
← Back to All Properties