Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, DALRYMPLE WAY, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR6 6TP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.2%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
-4.2%
Sold on 6 March 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000
+14.3%
Sold on 20 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,995
+32.9%
Sold on 4 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000
+122.5%
Sold on 14 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 22 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR6 6TP
← Back to All Properties