Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, ADAM CLOSE, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE30 4UD
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,950
Last Sold Price
3 August 2017
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.3%
Price Change
+£41,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£169,950
+32.3%
Sold on 3 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£41,450 from previous sale
Sale #7
£128,500
-12.8%
Sold on 17 October 2014
Semi-Detached
-£18,800 from previous sale
Sale #6
£147,300
+20.2%
Sold on 3 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£24,800 from previous sale
Sale #5
£122,500
+31.0%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,500
+55.8%
Sold on 31 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£33,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995
+11.2%
Sold on 21 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£6,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,950
Sold on 14 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE30 4UD
← Back to All Properties