Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
158, HORSESHOE CRESCENT, BIRMINGHAM, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
B43 7BQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
17 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£167,500
+11.7%
Sold on 17 January 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+3.4%
Sold on 3 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 21 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B43 7BQ
← Back to All Properties