Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
176, GORSE LANE, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 4RJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£268,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.7%
Price Change
+£120,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£268,000
+81.7%
Sold on 20 December 2021
Detached
+£120,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+5.4%
Sold on 27 September 2013
Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 5 June 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 4RJ
← Back to All Properties