Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, GORDON CLOSE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN24 8RG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£101,775
Last Sold Price
19 March 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.4%
Price Change
+£12,825 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£101,775
+14.4%
Sold on 19 March 2010
Semi-Detached
+£12,825 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,950
Sold on 21 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN24 8RG
← Back to All Properties