Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, MIDDLE GROUND, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 6BE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.1%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+23.1%
Sold on 29 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,500
+9.9%
Sold on 5 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£207,000
Sold on 30 September 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 6BE
← Back to All Properties