Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, PRINCES STREET, DEAL, DOVER, KENT
CT14 6DH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£323,250
Last Sold Price
6 January 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.9%
Price Change
+£113,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£323,250
+53.9%
Sold on 6 January 2017
Terraced
+£113,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+20.0%
Sold on 5 August 2013
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+75.9%
Sold on 19 August 2004
Terraced
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,500
Sold on 11 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT14 6DH
← Back to All Properties