Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, QUEENS ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 7LT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£306,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.7%
Price Change
+£46,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£306,000
+17.7%
Sold on 22 April 2022
Terraced
+£46,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£259,950
+116.7%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Terraced
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 5 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 7LT
← Back to All Properties