17, DICKENSON ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO4 5BL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.0%
Price Change
+£86,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£325,000+36.0%
Sold on 2 August 2021
Terraced
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,000+19.5%
Sold on 29 September 2016
Terraced
+£39,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 29 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1