Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
209, PARK WAY, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B45 9WA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
+7.1%
Sold on 12 February 2016
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000
+8.7%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
+37.4%
Sold on 25 April 2003
Terraced
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 21 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B45 9WA
← Back to All Properties