Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, WEST STREET, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 1XN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,700
Last Sold Price
29 October 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.3%
Price Change
+£14,701 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£134,700
+12.3%
Sold on 29 October 2009
Terraced
+£14,701 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,999
+38.7%
Sold on 23 August 2005
Terraced
+£33,499 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 2 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 1XN
← Back to All Properties