Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, BONIFACE CLOSE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH62 4UG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£268,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.4%
Price Change
+£64,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£268,000
+31.4%
Sold on 10 February 2022
Other
+£64,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£203,995
Sold on 23 June 2017
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH62 4UG
← Back to All Properties