47, BROOK STREET, KINGSWINFORD, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY6 0JG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£217,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+520.0%
Price Change
+£182,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£217,000+520.0%
Sold on 7 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£182,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 31 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1