14, OSPREY CLOSE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN6 7UN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.3%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£190,000+20.3%
Sold on 12 March 2020
Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£158,000-6.0%
Sold on 6 October 2017
Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,000+111.3%
Sold on 25 August 2004
Detached
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,500+16.1%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 25 June 1999
Detached
Sale #1