Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, SUDELLSIDE STREET, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB3 3DL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£80,000
+66.7%
Sold on 12 November 2024
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£48,000
+20.0%
Sold on 19 May 2005
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000
+17.8%
Sold on 17 August 2004
Terraced
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,950
Sold on 11 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB3 3DL
← Back to All Properties