59, SWAN STREET, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE12 7NN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£176,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.0%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£176,000+21.0%
Sold on 23 May 2022
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,500+21.3%
Sold on 19 August 2020
Terraced
+£25,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,950+5.7%
Sold on 6 June 2014
Terraced
+£6,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,500+6.6%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,500
Sold on 18 May 2006
Terraced
Sale #1