115A, BELVEDERE ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK

IP4 4AD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+233.3%
Price Change
+£199,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£285,000+233.3%
Sold on 28 July 2021
Detached
+£199,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,500+22.1%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 12 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1