Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, GREENLAND AVENUE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN6 0TH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,750
Last Sold Price
30 September 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.2%
Price Change
+£102,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£227,750
+82.2%
Sold on 30 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£102,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 31 October 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN6 0TH
← Back to All Properties