Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, BAYNARD AVENUE, DUNMOW, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CM6 3FF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.3%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+24.3%
Sold on 19 June 2015
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£173,000
+14.6%
Sold on 11 May 2007
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,000
+32.5%
Sold on 14 July 2003
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,000
Sold on 31 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM6 3FF
← Back to All Properties