12, WILLOWMEAD, STAINES-UPON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY

TW18 2SH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£377,000
Last Sold Price
11 May 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£377,000+3.3%
Sold on 11 May 2023
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£365,000+9.6%
Sold on 13 August 2021
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£333,000+93.6%
Sold on 20 December 2017
Terraced
+£161,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000+115.1%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Terraced
+£92,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 27 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1