Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, HAVEN MEADOWS, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 8HH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,500
Last Sold Price
23 November 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.2%
Price Change
+£5,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£84,500
+7.2%
Sold on 23 November 2007
Terraced
+£5,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,800
+75.1%
Sold on 25 February 2005
Terraced
+£33,801 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,999
Sold on 25 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 8HH
← Back to All Properties